Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217586

217586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built project on a hill in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Modern residential building, conveniently located, easy access to the highway, just 6 minutes drive from the sea. There are beautiful views from each apartment. The modern lines of the building's architecture and elegantly decorated apartments offer comfort and functionality, while high-quality building materials and durable modern finishes raise the comfort level. The apartments also have sound and thermal insulation. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№217586
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:29
217586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217666
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/jiw4xm04nn0aj6jr24kst3ui0sqfyhsw.jpg
№ 217562
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217485
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e8/1088_820_2/ap1weh3npq4bx93p1kso0iaywjylwu1o.jpeg
№ 217326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
Interesting