Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 206981

206981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80a/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom villa for sale, located in a unique residential complex in Larnaca, Meneou area. This project combines comfort and luxury, offering residents a first-class infrastructure for recreation, sports and an active lifestyle. Residents can enjoy a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge, four swimming pools with panoramic views, yoga and Pilates areas, beauty salons, a supermarket, gourmet restaurants, playgrounds, as well as sports courts for basketball and paddle tennis. The complex also includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of over 16,000 m2.

The villa is designed according to modern standards: a spacious living room combined with a functional kitchen, and large windows fill the rooms with light and offer stunning views. The construction uses advanced technologies and materials of the highest quality, as well as an earthquake protection system. The proximity to schools, shops, restaurants and public transport makes this villa an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206981
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
633 000 EUR + VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:42
206981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210191
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/23cb5jxrvofzy22vl7zu3von6iuf1scm.jpeg
№ 209668
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/293/ysbdjcj2zvrmiu4gp6ipy3puujfkbebz.jpg
№ 194045
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 457 EUR/m2
Interesting