Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217269

217269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca — the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and modern lifestyle. The house is located in a peaceful residential area with private villas, just a 10-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. All necessary urban infrastructure, shops, restaurants, schools and other amenities are in the immediate vicinity.

The villa is fully ready to move in and has a well-thought-out layout and bright, spacious interiors. On the ground floor there is a modern kitchen with a dining area, a spacious living room and a guest bathroom. The living room has direct access to a magnificent terrace with a large seating area.

Special attention should be paid to the spacious territory with a huge swimming pool, sun terrace, sun beds and umbrellas — an ideal place to relax, meet friends and enjoy the Mediterranean climate.

On the second floor there are 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a private bathroom in the master bedroom. The master bedroom also has access to a private balcony.

The villa was built in 2018, is in excellent condition and has a title deed.

Read more
Object
№217269
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
567 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:27
217269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting