Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194045

194045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/293/ysbdjcj2zvrmiu4gp6ipy3puujfkbebz.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The building was built using high-quality building materials, the apartment is finished to the highest standards. Large windows let in a lot of natural light. The apartment is located on the ground floor, furnished and equipped with household appliances. Air conditioners are installed. The apartment also has a bathroom and a separate guest toilet, a storage room and a veranda of 18 m2. There is a packing for the car. This is an ideal option for young couples or families looking for a quiet area, but close enough that all the amenities of the city are within reach.

Read more
Object
№194045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
3 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:57
194045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202141
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185161
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
Interesting