Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 216619

216619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b9/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most prestigious areas of Larnaca - Livadia. The villa is part of a complex of single-level villas. The house is fully furnished and equipped. All rooms have an air conditioning system. Private swimming pool. Two parking spaces. The interior area consists of a spacious living room with direct access and a view of the pool, three bedrooms, a balcony and three bathrooms. Large roof garden. Excellent location, the sea is within walking distance, a park, a playground and a cafe are within a 5-minute walk. It's a very peaceful and safe area. Easy access to the highway, the entire infrastructure is 5-7 minutes by public transport.

Read more
Object
№216619
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
425 m
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:16
216619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/71ypkr0rumea3k71bnn3w6pbszvj9oxa.jpg
№ 215585
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
768 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
854 000 EUR
Interesting