Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 211867

211867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f10/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
Description:

A unique business center for sale, located on the main Troodos road in the Pano Polemidia area. This building offers spacious office space and over 100 parking spaces, including an underground car park and a rooftop terrace. Each floor can be divided into two separate offices or combined into one large office, which provides flexible space configurations for different business needs.

Main Features:

-Excellent location: Located in Pano Polemidia on the main Troodos road, close to important future infrastructure projects.

-Large number of parking spaces: More than 100 parking spaces, including underground parking, which provides convenience for employees and visitors.

-Flexible office spaces: Spacious office spaces with the possibility of dividing each floor into two separate offices or combining into one large office.

-Roof terrace: Provides additional space and magnificent views for business or leisure use.

Key future infrastructure projects:

-University of Limassol (UOL): A large university and research center planned in the immediate vicinity, which will improve the educational and professional environment of the area.

-Beregaria Project of the Cyprus University of Technology (CUT): This project will include recreational and sports facilities, as well as student housing, which will further enhance the attractiveness of the area.

This business center represents a unique investment opportunity, strategically located near important future projects. For more information, please contact us.

Read more
Object
№211867
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
4901 m2
Land area:
3327 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
13 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:56
211867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202141
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
№ 182333
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
Interesting