Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217130

217130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbb/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom bungalow for sale in Agioi Anargyroi area of Larnaca. The 119 m2 house is located on a plot of 273 m2. Additionally, there is a covered veranda of 15 m2 and an open veranda of 26 m2. The house is one-storey, built in 1985 and completely renovated in 2024. The house has 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a guest toilet, a separate kitchen, a living room and a dining area. The house is sold unfurnished. Aluminum windows are installed. Covered parking is provided on site. The title is available. The house is located in a quiet family area close to schools, supermarkets, banks, shops and all necessary infrastructure. Convenient access to the city center of Larnaca, the beach, the port and the airport.

Read more
Object
№217130
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
273 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
04/1985
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:33
217130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/pqap9vb99skzescnxh52i3162o2vz192.jpg
№ 217287
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
№ 216674
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/179/1088_820_2/azmgbpm5dxgz0b5vpb90ysjhta0qsvj8.jpg
№ 216252
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 174 m2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 343 EUR/m2
Interesting