Houses and villas in Larnaca
Table
List
Map
№ 217269
Total area:
230 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
№ 217130
Total area:
158 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
№ 216888
№ 216273
Total area:
150 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
180 m2
280 000 EUR
1 867 EUR/m2
№ 215896
Total area:
149 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
241 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
№ 215895
Total area:
149 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
№ 215745
Total area:
141 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
146 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
№ 215581
№ 215393
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
№ 215392
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
№ 215391
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
№ 215390
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
№ 215389
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
329 m2
743 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
№ 215388
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
№ 215387
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
№ 215386
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
297 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215385
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
291 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
№ 215384
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215383
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215382
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
Embrace the Mediterranean Lifestyle in Larnaca
Larnaca is increasingly becoming the destination of choice for international buyers seeking a home in Cyprus. Offering a authentic local feel combined with modern amenities and beautiful Blue Flag beaches, buying a house in Larnaca provides a high quality of life. Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, a holiday home, or a high-yield investment property, the Larnaca real estate market has something to offer everyone.
Top Locations for Buying a House
Our portfolio features diverse properties across the Larnaca district:
- Beachfront Villas: Exclusive properties located along the Dhekelia Road and Pervolia coastline, offering direct access to the Mediterranean Sea.
- Modern Suburbs: Areas like Livadia and Aradippou are perfect for families, offering proximity to international schools, supermarkets, and the new Larnaca Marina project.
- Charming Villages: Oroklini and Pyla provide a mix of traditional and modern villas with stunning mountain and sea views, located just a short drive from the city center.
- Investment Projects: New developments in emerging areas that qualify for the Cyprus Permanent Residency program.
Why Invest in a Villa in Larnaca?
- Strategic Growth: The ongoing multi-billion euro redevelopment of the Larnaca Port and Marina is significantly boosting property values in the region.
- Family-Friendly Environment: Larnaca is known for its safe neighborhoods, excellent private schools, and a relaxed atmosphere, making it ideal for relocation.