Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 210191

210191
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/067/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210191
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:31
210191
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185161
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/733/1088_820_2/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
№ 162256
Plot Size: 685 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
613 EUR/m2
Interesting