Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206568

206568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/056/codzf22wydcuup3fmpva3h9ky5pbjuyw.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The modern villa is located in a picturesque and peaceful area, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and the sea. The project is an exclusive residential complex of 12 villas, designed in a modern architectural style using high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts.

The villa includes spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room, a kitchen with modern appliances and large verandas. The property has a private swimming pool, barbecue area and parking. The villa is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning, which ensures comfort at any time of the year.

Read more
Object
№206568
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
339 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:28
206568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/onzt1u8u2hlfhy5gkerr72gpicyw80le.jpg
№ 207316
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206434
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
№ 202977
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
Interesting