Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202709

202709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d77/ldgz1c1cvas82pje6fz3v0kllcj2j30x.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202709
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:08
202709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad5/wi0ym8e5gsd7oiw4ru4aw01c59u2o4cm.jpeg
№ 203729
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bb/dycrye4aacc72ba60colts8pftrc53i4.jpeg
№ 190119
Plot Size: 622 m2
490 000 EUR
788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/o4irfct0i23u1n0eq7yofaukxpsmw1de.jpg
№ 180911
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
№ 168325
Total area: 172 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
9 884 EUR/m2
Interesting