Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203729

203729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad5/wi0ym8e5gsd7oiw4ru4aw01c59u2o4cm.jpeg
Description:

The apartments combine comfort, luxury and location in perfect harmony. The project is located in the center of Nicosia, in the Lykavitos area, near Kes College. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, located on 4 floors. The apartments on the ground floor will have a private garden, and the apartments on the 4th floor will have a roof terrace. Each apartment has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203729
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 000 EUR + VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:08
203729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bb/dycrye4aacc72ba60colts8pftrc53i4.jpeg
№ 190119
Plot Size: 622 m2
490 000 EUR
788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/o4irfct0i23u1n0eq7yofaukxpsmw1de.jpg
№ 180911
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
№ 168325
Total area: 172 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
9 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158274
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting