Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 168325

168325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1920_1080_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
721
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

An office on the ground floor in the center of Paphos is for sale. High visibility and high pedestrian traffic make it ideal for doing business. Parking spaces for employees and customers are provided in the building. An excellent offer for investments with high profitability potential. The complex consists of a four-storey building, including a ground floor, a spacious ground level and three full-fledged upper floors.

Read more
Object
№168325
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
172 m2
Internal area:
149 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2230 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
9 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:07
168325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158274
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting