Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218160

218160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 83 m2 in the area of Molos, Limassol. Inside there are two spacious bedrooms, a bright living room, a large veranda, 1 guest bathroom and 1 bathroom. The apartment is located on the 5th floor. The apartment is completely renovated and offers beautiful sea views. The building consists of 6 floors. The property is located in the prestigious area of Molos, just 150 m from the sea, within walking distance from the sea and Municipal Gardens Limassol, with convenient access to the beach, promenade, cafes and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№218160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
150 m
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:25
218160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17958 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a7/1088_820_2/k01mu84w1fdfqytvbcw3mjjuu22khtyy.jpeg
№ 172769
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 3
169 000 EUR
1 724 EUR/m2
Interesting