Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180911

180911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d5/o4irfct0i23u1n0eq7yofaukxpsmw1de.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony provides an opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180911
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:07
180911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
№ 168325
Total area: 172 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
9 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158274
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting