Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218038

218038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/641/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
Description:

New and finished 2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol in a gated community. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All VRV rooms have air conditioners, underfloor heating and solar panels for electricity. There is a parking space and a storage room, as well as a gym in the complex. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:48
218038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
Interesting