Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 190119

190119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bb/dycrye4aacc72ba60colts8pftrc53i4.jpeg
240
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Commercial land for sale in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. Located near the city center, close to all amenities. The construction of an 8-storey building is allowed. Building percentage: 180. Coverage percentage: 50. Zone: Εß2.

Read more
Object
№190119
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
622 m2
Storey:
8
Zone:
Εβ2
Building percentage:
180
Percentage of coverage:
50
490 000 EUR
788 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:07
190119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/o4irfct0i23u1n0eq7yofaukxpsmw1de.jpg
№ 180911
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
№ 168325
Total area: 172 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
9 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158274
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting