Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201580

201580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/l6djth41nrqkeiqvsp176l73joeylo1c.jpeg
162
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№201580
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:45
201580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/l4oa2wr106pyha8fvh2x9k5aeaovdyxe.jpg
№ 155437
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 556 EUR/m2
Interesting