Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 155437

155437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/l4oa2wr106pyha8fvh2x9k5aeaovdyxe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a double apartment in Larnaca, in a stylish project under construction, located just two kilometers from the sea. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. The apartment also has a storage room and a covered parking space. In total, the project has three floors with three apartments on each. On the third floor there are two penthouses with a roof deck.

Read more
Object
№155437
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:45
155437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
Interesting