Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178790

178790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1920_1080_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
672
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Elegant villa with 5 spacious bedrooms for sale in Tala, Paphos. The house has a thoughtful modern layout, high-quality finishes and spacious, bright rooms. The villa includes a 3 kW photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, VRV system, infinity pool, roof garden and landscaped grounds. This villa is the perfect combination of style, comfort and unique location. An excellent choice both for permanent residence and as an investment.

Read more
Object
№178790
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
445 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:11
178790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Interesting