Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198281

198281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe8/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
351 000 EUR + VAT
3 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:54
198281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198494
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c2/1088_820_2/qzxxqsj2dlgm3gn6250q5y5momnoq8gr.jpg
№ 185277
Residence ready to move in!
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 287 EUR/m2
Interesting