Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185277

185277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c2/qzxxqsj2dlgm3gn6250q5y5momnoq8gr.jpg
512
Residence ready to move in!
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom residence located in the quiet tourist area of Germasogeia, near the park and the beach. A gated complex with security. The residence has high ceilings (3.10m), underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. The living room has mosaic marble, the bedrooms have wooden floors, an Italian kitchen and built-in furniture. Only natural materials were used in the decoration. Swimming pool. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№185277
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
8 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:54
185277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198494
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
Interesting