Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217707

217707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/348/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Livadia, 300 meters from the sea, with excellent return on investment potential. A unique project located in an excellent area with high rates of growth and development in the near future. The complex is located on a corner plot, combines a calm relaxing atmosphere with easy access to all amenities such as shops, restaurants and a shopping center. The apartments consist of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda of 17 m2, a storage room, Parking. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide privacy and comfort to its residents. All apartments have spacious verandas with beautiful views. Distances: Larnaca International Airport is a 15-minute drive from the complex, the American Academy School and the private English language school Med High are a 5-minute drive away. 100 meters to the American University of Cyprus. A 15-minute drive from UCLan Cyprus. 10 minutes to Finikoudes beach. Easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. The south-facing orientation provides a bright and spacious apartment. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№217707
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:47
217707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/vjx73ob8ch9hkte8udnugwfjg2x39fim.jpg
№ 217104
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 102 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb0/1088_820_2/mk5b9zls3hmw46609gz93lo5r4dvq7vy.jpg
№ 215611
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
Interesting