Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198494

198494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/930/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments occupy the entire sixth floor.

The layout includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 4 bedrooms, and 1 office. The total internal area is 199 m2 plus a maid room, a roof garden and three parking spaces of 270 m2. A convenient storage room is also provided for the apartment. The property is 1 km from Franco School.

Read more
Object
№198494
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
199 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:54
198494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
№ 158780
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
Interesting