Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 186488

186488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b42/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Alaminos area, consisting of a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, three bedrooms with bathrooms, large covered and open verandas (26m2 and 9m2), two parking spaces and a large garden. The construction uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

The house is located in a quiet area with easy access to the Nicosia-Limassol highway, just a five-minute drive from the coastline. The house is designed in a modern style to offer a comfortable, bright and spacious environment with the right orientation, excellent quality materials and a long service life.

Read more
Object
№186488
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:56
186488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting