Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195927

195927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22c/n6335fv4ltoy396i3py6e24dil5tv2vi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Prodromos, Limassol. The apartments are built with the highest quality finishes: semi-solid parquet in each room; marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; high ceilings (2.99 m); entrance doors with security system; intercom; underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning system; warm aluminum double-glazed windows; high-quality plumbing European brands; kitchen closets and wardrobes of European brands; penthouses have private roof terraces with pools.

The complex has an excellent location with access to the five-star infrastructure and amenities of the legendary Berengaria Hotel located nearby. Less than an hour's drive from Limassol and Nicosia. The project is located in a location with a height of 1,450 meters and the status of the tallest settlement in Cyprus. This village, part of Limassol district, is located in the Troodos Mountains, providing direct access to nature trails and winter skiing infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195927
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2029
Distance to the sea:
37000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
6 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:18
195927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/h4be4f7uwzapnlba7q0ii8cjp1yoqb82.jpg
№ 211731
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1088_820_2/6vdbu2jp4qbn69qnfc29sy92w5o10cq2.jpg
№ 209891
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
№ 189462
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR+VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
Interesting