Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189462

189462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 2 bedrooms apartment located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189462
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:26
189462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d47/1088_820_2/i9z0mo0hirlbk2om0nhsvue6z7r8crz2.jpg
№ 202848
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/952/zy3oh5h2akrn7xc2luodz84cxy9zbwex.jpg
№ 163450
The building in historical center
Total area: 550 m2
4 750 000 EUR
8 636 EUR/m2
Interesting