Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211731

211731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1920_1080_2/h4be4f7uwzapnlba7q0ii8cjp1yoqb82.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211731
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:12
211731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/zkkzffhfwanaulkcw2uz7nex043p20z5.jpeg
№ 204077
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
7 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/c2abmw5dkeasc3zzfqrb13e85jrgol9i.jpg
№ 198487
Total area: 640 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 600 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/u4qrwyxcvjxdqconp6lqbs01a5qaivio.jpeg
№ 196996
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/txwjgbd18ekhm9twi17zken7be80m4fi.jpg
№ 193433
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
Interesting