Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 191487

191487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7b/zurzbr0nahq6yskenh77pdfg9ht3s5xp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. It represents the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. The complex has a total of 8 apartments with 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. The open-plan kitchen blends harmoniously with the spacious living room. Aluminum double-glazed windows and solar panels ensure energy efficiency and comfort of your home. High-quality finishing materials add elegance and style, while covered parking and a storage room make living more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№191487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:28
191487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
Interesting