Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 207425

207425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1920_1080_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool.

Exotic banana plantations grow around Kissonerga, and the picturesque hills offer wonderful views of the Mediterranean Sea. There are shops, mini-hotels, eateries and cafes on the main street. There is a stadium and a horse riding center in the village, and you can rent a yacht at the yacht club and take a walk along the coast.

Read more
Object
№207425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:27
207425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17e/1088_820_2/bn8zgyop26rshks8sbyvjw2nyg1iek8a.jpg
№ 192688
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
9 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/5t1zpu0k0u20270jd1uz9wwjfnjgvdrg.jpg
№ 72920
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 850 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
Interesting