Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209678

209678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f99/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale, in a new project located in the Petrou Kai Pavlou area, Limassol. The building will consist of 8 apartments: 1 with three bedrooms, 5 with two bedrooms and 2 with one bedroom. Convenient location, quick access to all necessary infrastructure of the city. High quality construction and finishing materials. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, one of which has a bathroom, a bathroom, an open plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious covered veranda. Wiring for solar panels and photovoltaic systems, a storage room and underground parking are provided.

Read more
Object
№209678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:45
209678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
№ 203525
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting