Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186768

186768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/859/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186768
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:52
186768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
Interesting