Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209055

209055
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1920_1080_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209055
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:51
209055
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
№ 135121
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting