Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 206290

206290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1920_1080_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque area of Kolossi, Limassol. A complex of 6 modern residential buildings designed to provide absolute comfort and elegance.

The architecture of the living spaces combines modern aesthetics and functionality, creating open spaces and bright rooms with large windows letting in natural light.

The kitchens are designed using modern materials and equipment. Each house has three bedrooms, the main of which has its own bathroom with shower. The exterior area of the residence includes a garden, terrace and private parking.

The residential complex is conveniently located just 5 minutes from the motorway, 10 minutes from My Mall and Casino, 10 minutes from Limassol General Hospital, 15 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the historic Kourion Beach.

Read more
Object
№206290
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
199 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:51
206290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
№ 135121
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting