Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186444

186444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/047/4cfz7ebw1v0nh6d3anr5kmm7cmmf8sjn.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the area of Jumbo Linopetra with sea view. The living area is 114 m2, the covered veranda is 18 m2. There is a parking lot and a storage room. A communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№186444
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
469 000 EUR + VAT
3 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:03
186444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db0/1088_820_2/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
№ 208380
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/jaqxxt9bjjqxxkjck5evo5o36223irmb.jpeg
№ 178585
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
970 000 EUR+VAT
7 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126307
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 141 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
Interesting