Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126307

126307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the new, gated complex Horizon Villas in Geroskipu, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 modern villas, bungalows and townhouses, each built in a modern style, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№126307
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Land area:
141 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:08
126307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/ls063k3dmwyrcx311jvoly4po7t4wwqj.jpg
№ 212012
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
302 500 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/415/1088_820_2/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
№ 211674
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/k0q5fd55aqr7afxhtw4w9s5q6llolcio.jpg
№ 202992
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting