Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208380

208380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db0/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A modern residential complex with advanced technologies and high-quality finishes. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, one bedroom, a bathroom and a spacious terrace. A video intercom, a smart home system, air conditioners are installed, as well as wiring for charging an electric vehicle and a photovoltaic system. The bathrooms have underfloor heating. The complex has an elevator and storage rooms. Thermal insulation materials are used. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208380
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:25
208380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2c/zekvztgbpbgbrlmzrlrkhadhqza0u5j1.JPG
№ 206306
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
775 000 EUR+VAT
4 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
№ 190167
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/985/6esd6y2w8ullw7rgbvubywqijjv979k0.jpg
№ 169899
Studio
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 867 EUR/m2
Interesting