Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 78811

78811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7d/7km3infml2pjbmetsxnj0aiw1gh6wvat.jpg
Description:

Villa off plan for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and two covered parking spaces. The villa is designed with large windows and balconies, allowing you to enjoy natural light, sea views and magnificent sunsets. The overall design is modern, with simple elegant lines, open-plan kitchen, living room and dining room. A double covered parking lot is designed at the road level, and then an external staircase leads to the house. There are only two villas in the project and in front of each there is a large garden with enough space for an additional pool.

Read more
Object
№78811
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
286 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Land area:
498 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR + VAT
3 392 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:34
78811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
№ 202599
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/4ij5uwtj375g5a63lxc00p25063hx6h7.jpg
№ 166667
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 180 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
Interesting