Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 166667

166667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/673/4ij5uwtj375g5a63lxc00p25063hx6h7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 2-bedroom villa for sale, ideally located in the heart of Paphos. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this villa is the perfect combination of modern comfort and style. One of their outstanding features is their advantageous location. Residents will be able to quickly reach the best amenities of the city, including the famous Kings Avenue Mall, many charming restaurants and bars, as well as sun-drenched beaches just a few minutes away. In addition, the proximity to three prestigious universities makes them an excellent choice for both families and students. Enjoy the comfort and luxury where urban life meets coastal tranquility.

Read more
Object
№166667
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
285 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
595 000 EUR + VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:34
166667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
№ 202599
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
Interesting