Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217831

217831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden, located in the very center of Paphos — within walking distance of all attractions, restaurants, business areas and all the busy city life. The project is located in the city center, next to the new Park of Colors. The park includes sports fields, green areas and a large playground for children, providing an ideal place for relaxing and walking with the whole family.

The apartment is characterized by a high level of decoration, the use of high-quality materials and thoughtful design. The price includes a covered parking, a storage room and a photovoltaic system for generating electricity, which makes the accommodation not only comfortable, but also energy efficient. A smart home system and underfloor heating are installed. This is a great offer for living or investing in one of the most attractive areas of Paphos. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217831
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:44
217831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 218533
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 218532
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218530
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218310
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Interesting