Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169102

169102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89c/6r2vm91xcoqwar8gii4rb63ncwv49gsm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. The project consists of 3 floors and offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№169102
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:52
169102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208697
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e31/1088_820_2/i7ddd9h3kwu4m46z8h6oxikwlen76val.jpg
№ 203613
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
248 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting