Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210883

210883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc4/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia area. The house under construction consists of 5 floors, 19 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Modern architecture combined with high–quality construction are the main features of the project. Additional functions: Energy efficiency certificate A. Application of an external thermal facade system. There are air conditioners in all rooms. Provisions for the electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№210883
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:39
210883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/1hqt4h6h0o8nnhacr6fwf2tmrl6u95pl.jpg
№ 210039
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/gran4oqw7eahhdso2cgxzpfo17jn97on.jpg
№ 204449
Ready to move in
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
5 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201347
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/93ar6usdn9g0fz26g8y14l5unny3s6w8.jpg
№ 197429
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
Interesting