Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 200394

200394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb4/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Tseri area, Nicosia. The new project consists of 7 houses. A luxurious and modern house in a modern architectural style with all amenities such as laundry, storage room, covered parking. An 8 cm thick thermal insulation facade, thermally insulated doors and windows, as well as a 3 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs.

The house is built in a quiet area of the municipality of Ceri, surrounded by olive groves, with convenient access just a few minutes from the Nicosia-Limassol motorway, close to all necessary infrastructure such as bakeries, supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, cafes and shops.

Read more
Object
№200394
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:10
200394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting