Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217369

217369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1920_1080_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№217369
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
288 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 360 500 EUR + VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:05
217369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Interesting