Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217184

217184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/612/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale (3+1 bedrooms) in a unique residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, ideally designed for a comfortable life in Cyprus. The complex offers 13 modern apartments with high ceilings, panoramic windows and underfloor heating, which ensures coolness in summer and warmth in winter. Apartments are presented with one, two bedrooms and penthouses with three bedrooms. Residents have access to a swimming pool, gym, storage room and parking. The apartments offer scenic sea views, and there is a municipal outdoor recreation park nearby.

Read more
Object
№217184
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:29
217184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/2fruxjdc1ffwje4lbxn6ro20gyz802m7.jpeg
№ 216257
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
758 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216122
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting