Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217119

217119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedroom apartment under construction in historical center of Limassol. Energy efficiency of the building – class A, balcony doors with double glazing and thermal insulation - MUSKITA MU3000 thermal or similar, photovoltaic system reducing the common expenses cost, high-speed structured cabling system for audio-visual devices and internet , A/C concealed in Living room & Kitchen, security access key rings and video-intercom system at the main entrance of the building.

Read more
Object
№217119
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:13
217119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting