Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164793

164793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76e/1920_1080_2/cfwycuo64ggl8fkhivfvdsh7bezr4lqb.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164793
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
899 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR + VAT
6 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:37
164793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/8wpr3oj0tbfx7kxrqryju49b91wnb90p.jpeg
№ 197490
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e3f/1088_820_2/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
№ 191769
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
563 500 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
Interesting