Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 197490

197490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/8wpr3oj0tbfx7kxrqryju49b91wnb90p.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse in the Centre town area of Nicosia, a modern facility in a new boutique four-storey building in a quiet location near the center. The internal area is 160 m2, and together with a covered veranda of 40 m2 and an open veranda of 56 m2, the total area reaches 256 m2. The penthouse includes a master bedroom with a dressing room and a private bathroom, two bedrooms, a family bathroom, a guest bathroom and an open kitchen combined with a living room. There is a separate studio on the roof, suitable for a study or a guest room. Photovoltaic systems, air conditioners, underfloor heating, European plumbing and kitchen, solar water heater and double glazing are installed, and automatic lighting sensors are installed in common areas. The set includes two covered parking spaces and a storage room of 11 m2. The penthouse combines modern design, comfort and convenient location in a quiet urban area.

Read more
Object
№197490
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:32
197490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/032/1088_820_2/li8gmk30ccwim7ykzxq3c4egftdwz97x.jpg
№ 212847
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
Interesting