Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191769

191769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e3f/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Paphos (Geroskipou district). The villa is ideally located in a quiet area with a small development, just a few minutes walk from the village center and schools. The villa consists of an Italian-style kitchen with a dining area, an open-plan living area leading to a spacious covered veranda. On the ground floor there is a master bedroom with access to a stunning veranda, as well as a private bathroom. There are 2 additional bedrooms, each with a luxurious family bathroom. Outside the villa has parking in the courtyard, garden.

Read more
Object
№191769
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
239 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
563 500 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:29
191769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/ntq7xkbb0jz2wradnkj8phtbimy3ulk8.jpg
№ 191452
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
623 000 EUR+VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
№ 191451
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
№ 191446
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
611 000 EUR+VAT
2 023 EUR/m2
№ 191443
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
Interesting