Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162544

162544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1920_1080_2/xch173tewwrork8uyb6s5hldfuvzm43f.jpg
Description:

Beautiful 3 bedroom villa for sale, located in one of the most desirable locations in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a short walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residence club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162544
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
819 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
693 000 EUR
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:29
162544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting